16 - 17 Mabelvale Middle School Staff Phone List

Published by MabelvaleMiddle on Mon, 10/03/2016 - 13:52
Name Position  Extention    Name Position  Extention 
Taliba Ali Read 180 447-042   Kimeka Jacobs-Williams Dance 1-3 447-044
Jessica Allen Living Hope  447-079   Ingrid Johnson 6th/7th/8th Grade Keyboarding 447-010
Amanda Atchley 7th/8th Grade Spanish 447-017   Elliott Johnson Counselor 447-060
Johnny Bailey Security      Carl Kidd 7th/8th Grade PE 447-021
Cal Banks ISS Coordinator 447-093   Chris Kline 8th Grade Math  447-067
Fredlesha Barnes Office Assistant  447-3073   Stephen Lanford 7th Grade  Math  447-065
Cristen Barnett 7th Grade  English 447-012   Shikara Linsy Principal Sec. 447-003
Laurie Bauer SPED 447-066   Brenda Lott Nurse 447-005
Queen Beavers Security      Iesha McDonnell 8th Grade Math  447-047
Roselyn Bonds 6th Grade Soc. Studies 447-019   Carol McGowan 7th Grade Science 447-033
Trina Bright Literacy Coach  447-048   Shaletha McIntosh Security   
Amy Brockway 8th Grade Soc. Studies 447-035   Parker McNally 7th Grade Science 447-062
Bonnie Brown Art 447-078   Lisa Mitchell 7th Grade Soc. Studies 447-063
Secoryia Bullard Keyboarding 447-018   Fran Moseley Career/College Readiness 447-058
Heidi Campbell GT 447-020   Angela Munns 6th Grade AP 447-083
Christine Cannon 6th Grade Math  447-064   Jennifer Nelson SIS 447-051
Sharron Carroll SPED 447-066   Amber Ochoa 6th Grade English 447-091
Sandra Childs 6th Grade Math  447-022   Parent Conference Room   447-013
Charlotte Clinkscale SPED 447-041   Toni Patton Living Hope  447-079
Donna Cochran Math Coach 447-032   Makesha Plummer Cafeteria 447-007
Chandra Davis SPED 447-088   Linda Robertson 6th  Grade Science 447-029
Rita Deloney Registrar 447-014   Henri Scott Exploratory Music 447-056
Patricia Ealy Living Hope  447-079   Aaron Sharp East Lab 447-049
Falloncia Earnest 6th/7th Grade Resource Eng 447-027   Alicia Short Ark History  447-046
Tova Ellison SPED 447-088   David Smith 8th Grade AP 447-081
Sharon Emmel 6th Grade Soc. Studies 447-028   David Smith 6th/7th/8th Grade PE 447-069
Kristen Epperson Bookkeeper 447-070   Jeffrey Smith Info Com 447-040
Pavia Ewing Attendance/Truancy/Dropout Prev. 447-055   Virginia Spradlin Self Cont 447-050
Matthew Farr Choir  447-045   Dannisha Stroud 7th Grade Math 447-015
Pamela Fish Therapist 447-034   Philip Taber Head Custodian  447-008
Charles Fletcher Custodian  447-008   Virginia Thompson Media Specialist 447-006
Scott Ford Career Development 447-025   Tyke Troutman 7th Grade AP 447-082
Andrew Fry Exploratory Art  447-043   Curtis VanPelt Resource Officer 447-009
Charita Futrell 6th/7th Grade Resource Math  447-057   Kim Wallace Speech 447-011
Shannon Giles Custodian  447-008   Pamela Wallace 7th Grade  Soc. Studies 447-074
Graham Goodloe Evn. Invest. 447-031   Jeffrey Walters 7th/8th Grade PE 447-075
Sherri Green Counselor 447-004   Greg Ward 6th Grade Science 447-076
Randy Gullett Engineering/Technology  447-036   Yolanda Watson 8th Grade  English 447-077
Katie Gusewelle 8th Grade Science 447-030   Luther Williams 6th Grade English 447-087
Rhonda Hall Principal  447-002   Sir Withers Family Consumer Sciences 447-071
Holly Harding-Smith 8th Grade English  447-038   Alyce Zottoli 8th Grade Soc. Studies 447-053
Jasmine Harris SPED 447-095   Chelsea  City Year  
Jonah Hill SPED 447-088   Lounge **** 447-085
Lois Hooks Custodian  447-008   Courtesy Phone **** 447-084
Misty Ingram 8th Grade Science 447-054        
Latonya Jackson 7th Grade English 447-039